PT | EN | ES
Lista de Inscritos
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
77 Jose Faria M60 Clube Naval de São Vicente Portugal 2
76 Joaquim Sousa M40 ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
75 António Mendonça M40 Clube Escola do Estreito Portugal 2
74 Rui Neves M40 Individual Portugal 2
73 José Ramos M40 ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
72 Domingos Rodrigues M40 ACD Jardim da Serra / Assoçiaçao cultural jardim serra Portugal 2
71 Sílvio Freitas SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
70 Marco Fernandes M40 Individual Portugal 2
69 Décio Carreira SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
68 Manuel Capelinha M60 Individual Portugal 2
67 Emanuel Fernandes M40 Nature High Running Portugal 2
66 Flávio Remesso M40 Associação Desportiva e Recreativa de Água de Pena / ADRAP Portugal 2
65 Marco Vieira M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
28 Óscar Faria M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal / REVITA Massagens Portugal 2
64 António Pereira SEN-M Clube Desportivo das Corticeiras Portugal 2
27 Eduardo Silva SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
9 Tiago Aires SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal / Tailwind 4Run HokaOneOne Portugal 2
63 Guilherme Gomes SEN-M Clube Naval de São Vicente Portugal 2
62 Fabio Vaz SEN-M Clube do atletismo do Funchal Portugal 2
61 Miguel Gouveia M40 Clube Desportivo Infante / serrão, alberto oculista, rc automação Portugal 2
15 André Caires SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
60 Rodolfo Ramos SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
13 Dinarte Jesus SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal / MADEIRA TRAIL TOURS / MADEIRA4U.NET Portugal 2
59 Cláudio Abreu SEN-M Madeira Trail Team Portugal 2
58 Joao Vieira M40 C D Mar e serra Portugal 2
57 Marco Marques SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
56 José Santos SEN-M Algarve Trail Runing Portugal 2
55 Juliano Silva SEN-M C D Mar e serra / Madeira Brindes Portugal 2
54 Joaquim Lopes SEN-M Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Portugal 2
53 Bruno Sousa M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
52 Magno Sousa SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra / BRAGAUTO Portugal 2
51 Anselmo Melim M40 Individual Portugal 2
24 Robert Serrao SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
7 Romeu Gouveia SEN-M SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL Portugal 2
50 Jorge Policarpo M50 VIP RC Portugal 2
49 Fabio Sousa SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
48 Rui Silva M50 VIP RC Portugal 2
19 Bruno Silva SEN-M G.D Estreito Portugal 2
4 Carina Góis F40 Ludens Clube de Machico Portugal 2
17 Bruno Góis M40 Ludens Clube de Machico Portugal 2
47 Higino Faria SEN-M ADN Ponta do Sol / Spotter Faria - Madeira Wildlife Info Portugal 2
46 José Ornelas M50 ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
45 José Franco M50 ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
10 Tânia Gaspar F40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Portugal 2
44 Hélder Gouveia M40 Clube Desportivo Infante Portugal 2
11 Marco Silva SEN-M Associacao Desportiva Galomar Portugal 2
5 Carlos Pereira SEN-M ADN Ponta do Sol Portugal 2
43 Luis Mendonca M60 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
25 Diogo Abreu SEN-M Associação Desportiva e Recreativa de Água de Pena Portugal 2
22 Nuno Castanha M40 Clube desportiva escola de Santana /quinta do furao / Monumental fitness Club/farmácia santo anotonio Portugal 2
29 João Almeida M40 ATLAFA / Hotéis Savoy Saccharum/Savoy Calheta Beach Portugal 2
42 Nuno Faria M50 Individual Portugal 2
26 Daniel Serrao M50 Madeira Trail Team / Petit Hotels Portugal 2
41 André Alexandre SEN-M C D Mar e serra Portugal 2
40 Mauro Câmara M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
23 Ricardo Quintal SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira / Irmãos Quintal.lda Portugal 2
39 Rúben Lopes SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
38 Daniel Capelo M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
8 Marilisa Fernandes SEN-F Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
21 Élton Martins SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
3 Américo Caldeira M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
2 Cátia Fiqueli SEN-F Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
37 Paulo Silva M40 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Portugal 2
6 Lúcia Franco F40 Associacao Desportiva Galomar Portugal 2
12 Nadia Meroni F40 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
18 Joana Pinto SEN-F Associação Desportiva e Recreativa de Água de Pena Portugal 2
36 Joao Mendonca M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
1 Ricardo Gouveia SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
35 António Aires M40 Individual Portugal 2
20 Liliana Pereira SEN-F Cork Trail Team Portugal 2
34 Artur Pereira SEN-M Shots International Runners Portugal 2
16 Carolina Marques SEN-F Bar e Restaurante Portela À Vista Trail Team Portugal 2
33 Miguel Gouveia SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
32 Ruben Gonçalves SEN-M BELMOND REIDS PALACE / BRP Portugal 2
31 Nelio Pinto M50 BELMOND REIDS PALACE / BRP Portugal 2
30 Dinarte Garces SEN-M BELMOND REIDS PALACE / BRP Portugal 2
14 Anne Stuhlmann SEN-F Individual Belgium 2
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
171 Lovisa Clevehorn SEN-F Clube Desportivo Infante Portugal 2
169 Jorge Silva M40 C D Mar e serra / Madeira Brindes. pt Portugal 2
170 José Santos M50 Clube Desportivo Infante / Junta de Freguesia do Monte Portugal 2
167 Jorge Louro SEN-M Clube Naval de São Vicente / Louro's Villa Portugal 2
166 Ivo Ferreira SEN-M Clube Desportivo Infante Portugal 2
168 Pedro Ideia SEN-M Clube Desportivo Infante Portugal 2
165 Ricardo Apolónio M50 Ludens Clube de Machico / Diamante de Gould Portugal 2
163 Renato Nóbrega M40 Nature High Running Portugal 2
164 Gil Rosa M50 Clube desportiva escola de Santana /quinta do furao Portugal 2
162 Rui Loureiro SEN-M Cnf Ótica da Sé / Óptica da Sé Portugal 2
161 Raquel Andrade SEN-F Cnf Ótica da Sé / Óptica da Sé Portugal 2
160 Filipe Capelinha M50 Individual Portugal 2
159 Carla Caires F40 Clube Desportivo Infante Portugal 2
158 Albino Olim M40 Nature High Running Portugal 2
156 Vitor Sousa M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal / MADEIRA TRAIL TOURS Portugal 2
157 João Duarte M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira / Madeira Comercial - Barros Nunes Representações - Portugal 2
151 Juzy Da Silva SEN-F Clube do atletismo do Funchal Portugal 2
154 Dina Aveiro F40 Individual Portugal 2
153 Ana Abreu F50 Clube Portugal Telecom / MEO Portugal 2
155 Emanuel Abreu M50 Clube Portugal Telecom / MEO Portugal 2
152 Fábio Nunes SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
147 Francisco Henriques JUV-M G.D Estreito / G.D ESTREITO Portugal 2
136 Nivalda Perdigao F40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
150 Mário Pereira SEN-M Madeira Trail Team Portugal 2
133 Vanessa Faria SEN-F Maddfitness Portugal 2
140 Sérgio Catarino SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal / Fofitas Portugal 2
143 José Silva M50 Estrela Calheta Futebol Clube Portugal 2
139 Cilísia Camacho F40 Flow / Flow Portugal 2
146 Ricardo Alves M40 Flow / Flow Portugal 2
134 Francisco Gouveia SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
138 Álvaro Pereira SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
141 Anisia Gouveia SEN-F Individual Portugal 2
137 Roberto Teles M40 Clube Escola do Estreito Portugal 2
144 João Ornelas M50 CF Carvalheiro Portugal 2
149 Carlota Escórcio SEN-F Individual Portugal 2
135 Cícero Castro SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
142 Carlos Freire SEN-M Ludens Clube de Machico Portugal 2
132 Sergio Henriques JUV-M Individual Portugal 2
148 Fatima Fernandes SEN-F ACD Jardim da Serra / go trail - madeira running tours Portugal 2
131 El Comandante SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra / go trail - madeira running tours Portugal 2
145 António Gonçalves SEN-M ADN Ponta do Sol Portugal 2
130 Jorge Neves M40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Portugal 2
127 Maria Paulo SEN-F ADN Ponta do Sol / Spotter Faria - Madeira Wildlife Info Portugal 2
129 Mike Escórcio SEN-M Clube Desportivo Infante Portugal 2
128 James Góis SEN-M Clube Naval de São Vicente / Fisiokorpus / bar vereda/ vi produções/ norte car Portugal 2
125 Maurice Escorcio SEN-M Clube Desportivo Infante / Zurc Atnas Portugal 2
124 Esmeralda Gouveia F40 Clube Sport Marítimo Portugal 2
126 Carolina Silva SEN-F Clube Desportivo Infante / Zurc Atnas Portugal 2
123 Rosa Rodrigues F40 Clube Desportivo Infante Portugal 2
122 Nelson Fernandes M40 Clube Desportivo das Corticeiras / Madeira business centre By Dixcart/Arquivodoc Portugal 2
121 Paulo Neves M40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Portugal 2
117 João Camacho SEN-M Sporting clube da Madeira Portugal 2
120 Nuno Margarido M40 VIP RC / CR7 - RC Travel Portugal 2
119 Cátia Vieira SEN-F Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Portugal 2
116 Raul Alves SEN-M Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Portugal 2
118 António Rosa M60 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana / Cantinho da Serra Restaurante Portugal 2
115 Duarte Camacho M50 Sporting clube da Madeira / Snack Bar Estrela dos Alamos Portugal 2
114 Hugo Nascimento SEN-M C D Mar e serra / Wellness by Oriflame Portugal 2
113 Gonçalo Jardim SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
112 Vitor Marques SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
111 Luana Andreoli SEN-F Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
110 Ricardo Matos M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira / CAMAD Portugal 2
109 Nkongolo Kinanga SEN-M Individual Belgium 2
108 Joaquim Rebelo M50 Clube desportivo e cultural do Porto moniz Portugal 2
107 Sidónio Cabral M50 Clube Aventura da Madeira / Polos,Lda Portugal 2
106 Margarida Clairouin F40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Portugal 2
105 Daniel Pereira M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira / CAMadeira Portugal 2
103 Marco Rodrigues SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
104 Edson Pereira SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
102 Rosalina Gouveia SEN-F Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
101 Andre Silva SEN-M Individual Portugal 2