PT | EN | ES
Lista de Inscritos
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
59 Francisco Castro SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
58 Joaquim Rebelo M50 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Portugal 2
56 Célio Silva SEN-M Clube Desportivo do Infante / RC Automação Portugal 2
57 Mauro Gomes M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Portugal 2
1 Américo Caldeira M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
2 Cátia Fiqueli SEN-F Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
55 Joaquim Lopes SEN-M Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Portugal 2
54 Carlos Perestrelo SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
50 João Almeida M40 ATLAFA / Savoy Portugal 2
51 Jose Ornelas M50 ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
52 Rúben Pinto SEN-M Sporting Club Santacruzense / Farmácia Esperança Portugal 2
53 João Santos SEN-M Individual / Turbodiesel - peças auto e competição Portugal 2
11 Ana Vintém SEN-F ACPortalegre/UTSM Portugal 2
49 Sérgio Freitas SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
46 Sérgio Henriques JUN-M Clube Sport Marítimo Portugal 2
47 Marco Vieira M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
48 Marco Caires M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
45 Décio Carreira SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
44 André Silva SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
41 Emanuel Fernandes M40 Nature High Running Portugal 2
43 Hélder Gouveia M40 Clube Desportivo do Infante Portugal 2
10 Tânia Patrícia F40 Individual Portugal 2
42 Rui Coelho SEN-M Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Portugal 2
7 Timóteo Sousa SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
40 Bruno Henriques SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
37 Luís Santos SEN-M ATLAFA / GRUPO AFA Portugal 2
38 Cadima Ribeiro M40 Zona Militar Madeira / Exército Portugal 2
39 Ricardo Spínola M50 CCD CMF / Renegados da Corrida Portugal 2
35 Luis Resende M40 CD Mar e Serra Portugal 2
36 Steven Martins SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
5 Francisco Freitas M40 ACD Jardim da Serra / TFALCON MADEIRA Portugal 2
33 Fábio Santos SEN-M Clube Naval De São Vicente Portugal 2
34 João Freitas M40 Clube Karaté do Caniço Portugal 2
30 Marco Barros M40 Clube Karaté do Caniço / Farmácia do Caniço / Restaurante O Moinho / Ecocar Portugal 2
31 Manuela De Carrillo F50 Individual Portugal 2
32 Bruno Sousa M40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
9 Bruno Dantas M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana / Quinta do Furão Portugal 2
29 Luis Mendonca M60 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
28 Nuno Nunes SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
6 André Caires M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
27 Sergio Aveiro SEN-M Ludens Clube de Machico Portugal 2
26 André Alexandre SEN-M CD Mar e Serra Portugal 2
25 Miguel Gouveia M40 Casa do Povo da Camacha Portugal 2
24 Dinarte Jesus SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal / MADEIRA TRAIL TOURS Portugal 2
23 Dinarte Garcês M40 BELMOND REIDS PALACE / BELMOND REIDS PALACE Portugal 2
22 Gonçalo Mendes M40 CD Mar e Serra Portugal 2
21 Pedro Vares SEN-M Associação Desportiva e Recreativa de Água de Pena Portugal 2
19 Gonçalo Serrão JUN-M Individual / Petit Hotels Portugal 2
20 Daniel Serrão M50 Madeira Trail Team / Petit Hotels Portugal 2
18 João Sousa M50 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana / Quinta do Furão Portugal 2
17 Alexandre Pereira SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
8 Olivia Sousa F40 ACD Jardim da Serra / Farmácia do Caniço Portugal 2
16 Filipe Mota M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
15 Ricardo Baptista M50 Clube Escola do Estreito Portugal 2
13 António Gonçalves SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
14 José Vieira M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Portugal 2
4 Carlos Pereira SEN-M ADN Ponta do Sol Portugal 2
12 Nuno Faria M50 Individual Portugal 2
3 Ricardo Gouveia SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
Nº Peitoral Nome peitoral Escalão Clube/Patrocinador País Estado
172 Nuno Lopes SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
173 Beatriz Abreu SEN-F Individual Portugal 2
171 António Rosa M60 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana / Cantinho da Serra Restaurante/Café Queimadas Portugal 2
169 Jorge Teles M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Portugal 2
168 Nádia Cunha SEN-F Poder das Mãos Portugal 2
170 João Sousa M40 Associaçao Desportiva Galomar / TFalcon Madeira Portugal 2
167 Jorge Louro SEN-M Clube Naval De São Vicente Portugal 2
166 Gil Silva SEN-M CD Mar e Serra Portugal 2
165 Cláudia Faria F50 Clube Karaté do Caniço Portugal 2
164 André Luís SEN-M Clube Sport Marítimo / Bricantel Portugal 2
161 Paula Santos SEN-F Individual Portugal 2
162 Milton Lopes SEN-M Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Portugal 2
163 Ricardo Apolónio M50 Ludens Clube de Machico / DIAMANTE DE GOULD Portugal 2
158 Gonçalo Dantas SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
157 Paulo Freitas M40 Individual / FR AUTOMOVEIS Portugal 2
151 Decio Pinto M40 Fortrunners / RN Design / Abrigo do Pastor Portugal 2
155 Alexandre Ferreira M50 Individual Portugal 2
150 Fábio Pestana SEN-M Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Portugal 2
153 Sónia Freitas F40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
156 José Castro M50 Individual / A Venda das Viagens Portugal 2
149 Beto Matos SEN-M CF CARVALHEIRO / FR Automóveis Portugal 2
159 Andreia Abreu SEN-F CF CARVALHEIRO / FR Automóveis Portugal 2
160 Acácio Gouveia M40 Casa do Povo da Camacha Portugal 2
152 Ana Brazao F40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
154 Margarida Clairouin F40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Portugal 2
143 Pedro Quintal SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
145 Ana Abreu F50 Clube Portugal Telecom / MEO Portugal 2
147 Sara Figueira F40 Individual Portugal 2
148 Ricardo Abreu M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Portugal 2
142 Vitor Carreiras SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
146 Marlene Correia F40 Poder das Mãos / Poder das Mãos Portugal 2
144 Paulo Aguiar M40 Poder das Mãos / Poder das Mãos Portugal 2
133 Robert Serrao SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
134 Nivalda Perdigao F40 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
136 Rosa Rodrigues F40 Clube Desportivo do Infante Portugal 2
135 Neyda Freire F40 FLOW / FLOW Portugal 2
137 Hélio Antunes M40 FLOW / FLOW Portugal 2
139 Cilísia Camacho F40 FLOW / FLOW Portugal 2
141 Ricardo Alves M50 FLOW / FLOW Portugal 2
138 Marilisa Fernandes SEN-F Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
140 Élton Gomes SEN-M Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 2
132 Juliano Silva M40 CD Mar e Serra / Madeira Brindes Portugal 2
131 César Cardoso SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
130 João Marques SEN-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal / www.gotrailmadeira.com Portugal 2
127 Daniel Ferreira SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra / GO TRAIL - MADEIRA RUNNING TOURS Portugal 2
129 Oscar Correia M40 ACD Jardim da Serra / go trail - madeira running tours Portugal 2
128 Alírio Spínola M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana / Quinta do Furão Portugal 2
125 Graciela Camacho SEN-F Individual Portugal 2
126 Ricardo Martins SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
124 Hugo Nascimento SEN-M CD Mar e Serra / Madeira Brindes Portugal 2
123 Diogo Nóbrega SEN-M Associação Desportiva e Recreativa de Água de Pena Portugal 2
120 Marta Oliveira SEN-F Individual Portugal 2
121 Ricardo Moreira SEN-M ACD Jardim da Serra Portugal 2
122 Davide Gago SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
118 Tiago João De Ornelas SEN-M CRF Running Team Portugal 2
119 João Olim JUV-M Clube de Montanha do Funchal Portugal 2
117 Carlos Freire M40 Individual / JOGRAMI Portugal 2
116 Sidonio Cabral M50 Clube Aventura da Madeira / Polos,Lda Portugal 2
115 Rúben Freitas SEN-M CRF Running Team Portugal 2
114 Mário Da Silva SEN-M Wolves wolves Portugal 2
113 Fábio Freitas SEN-M Individual Portugal 2
112 Adler Pereira M50 Individual Portugal 2
111 João Gomes SEN-M ADN Ponta do Sol / Baloo gelados artesanais Portugal 2
110 Estêvão Costa M40 Individual Portugal 2
109 Oscar Coelho SEN-M BELMOND REIDS PALACE / Belmond Reids Palace Portugal 2
108 Marco Rodrigues SEN-M Associação Desportiva e Recreativa de Água de Pena / ADRAP Portugal 2
105 Nélson Fernandes M40 Grupo desportivo corticeiras Autozapcar / Autozapcar Portugal 2
106 Decio Santos M40 BELMOND REIDS PALACE / Belmond reids palace Portugal 2
107 Emanuel Moura M50 BELMOND REIDS PALACE / BELMOND REIS PALACE Portugal 2
104 Dina Aveiro F40 Individual Portugal 2
103 João Duarte M40 Clube Aventura da Madeira / Madeira Comercial - Barros Nunes Representações - Portugal 2
102 Duarte Camacho M50 Sporting Clube da Madeira / Snack Bar Estrela dos Àlamos Portugal 2
101 Ivo Rodrigues SEN-M Motovit #77 Portugal 2